Autumn 2017

Year 1

  • 12.00-12.45 - Dance, Krylenko J, №8
  • 13.00-13.45 - Language Games, McKain M, №6

Year 2

  • 13.00-13.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 13.00-13.45 - Crafts, Solovieva K
  • 14.00-14.45 - Dance, Krylenko J, №8
  • 15.00-15.45 - Language Games, McKain M, №6
  • 16.00-16.45 - Ballet, Lebedeva N

Year 3

  • 12.00-12.45 -Russian Language: preparation for primary school, Perel T, №27
  • 13.00-13.45 -Russian Language: preparation for primary school, Perel T, №27
  • 14.00-14.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 15.00-15.45 - Dance, Krylenko J, №8
  • 16.00-16.45 - Ballet, Lebedeva N
  • 16.00-16.45 - Chess, Abdulaev A, Balon L

Year 4

  • 12.00-12.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 13.00-13.45 - Dance, Krylenko J, №8
  • 14.00-14.45 -Russian Language: preparation for primary school, Perel T, №27
  • 15.00-15.45 -Russian Language: preparation for primary school, Perel T, №27
  • 16.00-16.45 - Ballet, Lebedeva N
  • 16.00-16.45 - Chess, Abdulaev A, Balon L

Year 4б

  • 15.00-15.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 16.00-16.45 - Russian Language, McKain M, №6

Year 5

  • 12.00-12.45 - Russian Language, Boyarova E, №29
  • 13.00-13.45 - Reading, Harding N, №30
  • 14.00-14.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E, №31
  • 15.00-15.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 16.00-16.45 - Ballet, Lebedeva N
  • 16.00-16.45 - Chess, Abdulaev A, Balon L

Year 6б

  • 12.00-12.45 - Russian Language, McKain M, №6
  • 13.00-13.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 14.00-14.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E, №31

Year 7

  • 12.00-12.45 - Reading, Harding N, №30
  • 13.00-13.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 14.00-14.45 - Russian Language, McKain M, №6
  • 15.00-15.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E,
  • 16.00-16.45 - Chess, Abdulaev A, Balon L

Year 8

  • 14.00-14.45 - Reading, Harding N, №30
  • 15.00-15.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E, №31
  • 16.00-16.45 - Russian Language, Boyarova E, №29

Year 9

  • 12.00-12.45 - Arts, Dubova I, №7
  • 13.00-13.45 - Russian Language, Boyarova E, №29
  • 14.00-14.45 - Literature, Kell I
  • 15.00-15.45 - History, Islamova C
  • 16.00-16.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E, №31

Year 11

  • 12.00-12.45 - Drama, Onatskaia E, №31
  • 13.00-13.45 - Literature, Onatskaia E
  • 14.00-14.45 - Russian Language, Boyarova E, №29
  • 15.00-15.45 - GCSE, Kell I, №28
  • 15.00-15.45 -History, Harding N, №30 (for AS students)
  • 16.00-16.45 - History, Harding N, №30 (for GCSE students)
  • 16.00-16.45 -AS level, Kell I, №28

Year 12 А-level

  • 12.00-12.45 -History, Harding N, №39
  • 13.00-13.45 - A-2 level, Kell I, №28